1^ Giornata 19/20 Ott. 19 ris
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
Spes Praia - Raffaele Lamezia 0-3
Prodet Cetraro - Abvt Cosenza 3-0
Zeta Group Csg - GM Termoidraulica Volley 3-1
Volley Bisignano - LC Provolley Crotone 0-3
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Volley Roccella 0904 3-0
2^ Giornata 26/27 Ott. 19 ris
Belvoglley Belvedere - Volley Bisignano 3-0
Raffaele Lamezia - Zeta Group Csg 3-0
Volley Roccella 0904 - Volo Virtus Lamezia 2-3
LC Provolley Crotone - Prodet Cetraro 1-3
Abvt Cosenza - Spes Praia 0-3
GM Termoidraulica Volley - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-0
3^ Giornata 02/03 Nov. 19 ris
Volley Bisignano -  Spes Praia 1-3
New Tech Pallavolo Milani -  Raffaele Lamezia 2-3
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Abvt Cosenza  3-0
Belvolley Belvedere - LC Provolley Crotone  3-1
Prodet Cetraro - GM Termoidraulica Volley 3-0
Zeta Group Csg - Volley Roccella 0904 3-0
4^ Giornata 09/10 Nov. 19 ris
Spes Praia - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-0
Raffaele Lamezia - Volley Bisignano 3-0
Abvt Cosenza - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
GM Termoidraulica Volley - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-0
Volley Roccella 0904 - Prodet Cetraro 0-3
LC Provolley Crotone - Zeta Group Csg 1-3
5^ Giornata 16/17 Nov. 19 ris
Volley Bisignano - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 1-3
Zeta Group Csg - Spes Praia 3-2
Prodet Cetraro - Raffaele Lamezia 0-3
Abvt Cosenza - Volley Roccella 0904 0-3
Volo Virtus Lamezia - LC Provolley Crotone 1-3
Belvolley Belvedere - GM Termoidraulica Volley 2-3
6^ Giornata 23/24 Nov. 19 ris
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Zeta Group Csg 0-3
Spes Praia - Prodet Cetraro 1-3
Raffaele Lamezia - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-0
LC Provolley Crotone - Abvt Cosenza 3-1
Volley Roccella 0904 - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
GM Termoidraulica Volley - Volley Bisignano 3-0
7^ Giornata 30 Nov./1 Dic. 19 ris
Zeta Group Csg - Volley Bisignano 3-1
Volley Roccella 0904 - LC Provolley Crotone 1-3
Prodet Cetraro - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-0
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Spes Praia 2-3
Belvolley Belvedere - Raffaele Lamezia 1-3
Abvt Cosenza - GM Termoidraulica Volley 0-3
8^ Giornata 14/15 Dic. 19 ris
Zeta Group Csg - Prodet Cetraro 2-3
Volley Bisignano - Volo Virtus Lamezia 0-3
Spes Praia - Belvolley Belvedere 3-1
GM Termoidraulica Volley - Volley Roccella 0904 3-0
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Abvt Cosenza 3-1
Raffaele Lamezia - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
9^ Giornata 21/22 Dic. 19 ris
Prodet Cetraro - Volley Bisignano 3-0
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Zeta Group Csg 2-3
Belvolley Belvedere - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-0
LC Provolley Crotone - GM Termoidraulica Volley 1-3
Volley Roccella 0904 - Spes Praia 0-3
Abvt Cosenza - Raffaele Lamezia 0-3
10^ Giornata 04/06 Gen. 20 ris
Prodet Cetraro - Belvolley Belvedere 3-0
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Volo Virtus Lamezia 1-3
Zeta Group Csg - Abvt Cosenza 3-0
Volley Bisignano - Volley Roccella 0904 1-3
Spes Praia - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
Raffaele Lamezia - GM Termoidraulica Volley 3-0
11^ Giornata 11/12 Gen. 20 ris
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Prodet Cetraro 2-3
Belvolley Belvedere - Zeta Group Csg 3-0
Abvt Cosenza - Volley Bisignano 0-3
GM Termoidraulica Volley - Spes Praia 2-3
LC Provolley Crotone - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 2-3
Volley Roccella 0904 - Raffaele Lamezia 1-3
12^ Giornata 18/19 Gen. 20 ris
Belvolley Belvedere - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-0
Raffaele Lamezia - Spes Praia 3-0
Abvt Cosenza - Prodet Cetraro 0-3
GM Termoidraulica Volley - Zeta Group Csg 1-3
LC Provolley Crotone - Volley Bisignano 3-0
Volley Roccella 0904 - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-1
13^ Giornata 25/26 Gen. 20 ris
Volley Bisignano - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
Zeta Group Csg - Raffaele Lamezia 0-3
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Volley Roccella 0904 3-2
Prodet Cetraro - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
Spes Praia - Abvt Cosenza 3-0
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - GM Termoidraulica Volley 1-3
14^ Giornata 01/02 Feb. 20 ris
Spes Praia - Volley Bisignano 1-3
Raffaele Lamezia - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-0
Abvt Cosenza - Volo Virtus Lamezia 0-3
LC Provolley Crotone - Belvolley Belvedere 3-2
GM Termoidraulica Volley - Prodet Cetraro 1-3
Volley Roccella 0904 -Zeta Group Csg 1-3
15^ Giornata 08/09 Feb. 20 ris
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Spes Praia 1-3
Volley Bisignano - Raffaele Lamezia 3-2
Belvolley Belvedere - Abvt Cosenza 3-0
Volo Virtus Lamezia - GM Termoidraulica Volley 3-0
Prodet Cetraro - Volley Roccella 0904 3-0
Zeta Group Csg - LC Provolley Crotone 0-3
16^ Giornata 15/16 Feb. 20 ris
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Volley Bisignano 3-2
Spes Praia - Zeta Group Csg 3-0
Raffaele Lamezia - Prodet Cetraro 3-0
Volley Roccella 0904 - Abvt Cosenza 3-0
LC Provolley Crotone - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-1
GM Termoidraulica Volley - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
17^ Giornata 22/23 Feb. 20 ris
Zeta Group Csg - New Tech Pallavolo Milani  
Prodet Cetraro - Spes Praia  
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Raffaele Lamezia  
Abvt Cosenza - LC Provolley Crotone  
Belvolley Belvedere - Volley Roccella 0904  
Volley Bisignano - GM Termoidraulica Volley  
18^ Giornata 29 Feb e 1 Mar. 20 ris
Volley Bisignano - Zeta Group Csg  
LC Provolley Crotone - Volley Roccella 0904  
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Prodet Cetraro  
Spes Praia - Volo Virtus Lamezia  
Raffaele Lamezia - Belvolley Belvedere  
GM Termoidraulica Volley - Abvt Cosenza  
19^ Giornata 07/08 Mar. 20 ris
Prodet Cetraro - Zeta Group Csg  
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Volley Bisignano  
Belvolley Belvedere - Spes Praia  
Volley Roccella 0904 - GM Termoidraulica Volley  
Abvt Cosenza - New Tech Pallavolo Milani  
LC Provolley Crotone - Raffaele Lamezia  
20^ Giornata 14/15 Mar. 20 ris
Volley Bisignano - Prodet Cetraro  
Zeta Group Csg - Volo Virtus Lamezia  
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Belvolley Belvedere  
GM Termoidraulica Volley - LC Provolley Crotone  
Spes Praia - Volley Roccella 0904  
Raffaele Lamezia - Abvt Cosenza  
21^ Giornata 21/22 Mar. 20 ris
Belvolley Belvedere - Prodet Cetraro  
Volo Virtus Lamezia - New Tech Pallavolo Milani  
Abvt Cosenza - Zeta Group Csg  
Volley Roccella 0904 - Volley Bisignano  
LC Provolley Crotone - Spes Praia  
GM Termoidraulica - Raffaele Lamezia  
22^ Giornata 28/29 Mar. 20 ris
Prodet Cetraro - Volo Virtus Lamezia  
Zeta Group Csg - Belvolley Belvedere  
Volley Bisignano - Abvt Cosenza  
GM Termoidraulica Volley - Spes Praia  
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - LC Provolley Crotone  
Raffaele Lamezia - Volley Roccella 0904  

CLASSIFICA

pos  SQUADRE P G GV GP SV SP QS
1
Raffaele Lamezia
45
16
15
1
47
7
6,71
2
Prodet Cetraro
40
16
14
2
42
13
3,23
3
Farmacia Giancotti Belvolley Belvedere
35
16
11
5
39
16
2,44
4
Spes Praja Volley
31
16
10
6
36
23
1,57
5
Zeta Group Csg
29
16
10
6
32
27
1,19
6
Gm Termoidraulica Volley
25
16
9
7
30
27
1,11
7
Lc Provolley Crotone
24
16
8
8
30
30
1,00
8
Asd Volo Virtus Lamezia
22
16
7
9
29
32
0,91
9
New Tech Pallavolo Milani
14
16
5
11
21
39
0,54
10
Volley Roccella 0904
14
16
4
12
19
38
0,50
11
Volley Bisignano
9
16
3
13
15
42
0,36
12
Abvt Cosenza
0
16
0
16
2
48
0,04