1^ Giornata 10/11/19 ore 14;30  ris
A.S. San Donato - San Basile Calcio 1-0
Kratos Bisignano - Sporting Maierà 4-0
Palmeiras 2019 - Altomonte 2-2
Polisportiva Arberia - Nuova Grisolia Calcio 2-1
Saracena - Tarsia 1976 1-0
2^ Giornata 16 e 17/11/19 ore 14;30  ris
San Basile Calcio - Kratos Bisignano 2-3
Altomonte - Saracena 0-1
Nuova Grisolia Calcio - Palmeiras 2019 5-1
Sporting Maierà - Polisportiva Arberia 1-7
Tarsia 1976 - A.S. San Donato 2-1
3^ Giornata 08/12/19 ore 14;30 rec ris
A.S. San Donato - Altomonte 3-3
Kratos Bisignano - Tarsia 1976 1-1
Polisportiva Arberia - San Basile Calcio 4-0
Saracena - Palmeiras 2019 3-0
Sporting Maierà - Nuova Grisolia Calcio 1-1
4^ Giornata 30/11 e 01/12/19 ore 14;30  ris
San Basile Calcio - Sporting Maierà 4-1
Altomonte - Kratos Bisignano 1-1
Nuova Grisolia Calcio - Saracena 2-0
Palmeiras 2019 - A.S. San Donato 1-3
Tarsia 1976 - Polisportiva Arbeira 3-1
5^ Giornata 14 e 15/12/19 ore 14;30  ris
San Basile Calcio - Nuova Grisolia Calcio 0-2
A.S. San Donato - Saracena 1-3
Kratos Bisignano - Palmeiras 2019 1-0
Polisportiva Arberia - Altomonte 1-1
Sporting Maierà - Tarsia 1976 1-4
6^ Giornata 22/12/19 ore 14;30  ris
Altomonte - Sporting Maierà 3-0
Nuova Grisolia Calcio - A.S. San Donato 3-1
Palmeiras 2019 - Polisportiva Arberia 0-4
Saracena - Kratos Bisignano 1-2
Tarsia 1976 - San Basile Calcio 2-0
7^ Giornata 11 e 12/01/20 ore 14;30  ris
San Basile Calcio - Altomonte 0-4
Kratos Bisignano - A.S. San Donato 3-1
Polisportiva Arberia - Saracena 3-1
Sporting Maierà - Palmeiras 2019 1-2
Tarsia 1976 - Nuova Grisolia Calcio 2-1
8^ Giornata 18 e 19/01/20 ore 14;30  ris
Palmeiras 2019 - San Basile Calcio 2-2
A.S. San Donato - Polisportiva Arberia 1-4
Altomonte - Tarsia 1976 0-0
Kratos Bisignano - Nuova Grisolia Calcio 5-0
Saracena - Sporting Maierà 5-1
9^ Giornata 25 e 26/01/20 ore 14;30  ris
San Basile Calcio - Saracena 0-5
Nuova Grisolia Calcio - Altomonte 2-1
Polisportiva Arberia - Kratos Bisignano 1-1
Sporting Maierà - A.S. San Donato 1-2
Tarsia 1976 - Palmeiras 2019 7-0
10^ Giornata 01 e 02/02/20 ore 14;30  ris
San Basile Calcio - A.S. San Donato  
Altomonte - Palmeiras 2019  
Nuova Grisolia Calcio - Polisportiva Arberia  
Sporting Maierà - Kratos Bisignano  
Tarsia 1976 - Saracena  
11^ Giornata 08 e 09/02/20 ore 14;30  ris
Palmeiras 2019 - Nuova Grisolia Calcio  
A.S. San Donato - Tarsia 1976  
Kratos Bisignano - San Basile Calcio  
Polisportiva Arberia - Sporting Maierà  
Saracena - Altomonte  
12^ Giornata 15 e 16/02/20 ore 14;30  ris
San Basile Calcio - Polisportiva Arberia  
Altomonte - A.S. San Donato  
Nuova Grisolia Calcio - Sporting Maierà  
Palmeiras 2019 - Saracena  
Tarsia 1976 - Kratos Bisignano  
13^ Giornata 01/03/20 ore 14;30  ris
A.S. San Donato - Palmeiras 2019  
Kratos Bisignano - Altomonte  
Polisportiva Arberia - Tarsia 1976  
Saracena - Nuova Grisolia Calcio  
Sporting Maierà - San Basile Calcio  
14^ Giornata 08/03/20 ore 14;30  ris
Altomonte - Polisportiva Arberia  
Nuova Grisolia Calcio - San Basile Calcio  
Palmeiras 2019 - Kratos Bisignano  
Saracena - A.S. San Donato  
Tarsia 1976 - Sporting Maierà  
15^ Giornata 14 e 15/03/20 ore 14;30 ris
San Basile Calcio - Tarsia 1976  
A.S. San Donato - Nuova Grisolia Calcio  
Kratos Bisignano - Saracena  
Polisportiva Arberia - Palmeiras 2019  
Sporting Maierà - Altomonte  
16^ Giornata 22/03/20 ore 14;30 ris
A.S. San Donato - Kratos Bisignano  
Altomonte - San Basile Calcio  
Nuova Grisolia Calcio - Tarsia 1976  
Palmeiras 2019 - Sporting Maierà  
Saracena - Polisportiva Arbeira  
17^ Giornata 29/03/20 ore 15;30 ris
Nuova Grisolia Calcio - Kratos Bisignano  
Polisportiva Arberia - A.S. San Donato  
San Basile Calcio - Palmeiras 2019  
Sporting Maierà - Saracena  
Tarsia 1976 - Altomonte  
18^ Giornata 05/04/20 ore 15;30 ris
A.S. San Donato - Sporting Maierà  
Altomonte - Nuova Grisolia Calcio  
Kratos Bisignano - Polisportiva Arberia  
Palmeiras 2019 - Tarsia 1976  
Saracena - San Basile Calcio  

CLASSIFICA

pos squadra pt g v n p
1. Kratos Bisignano 21 9 6 3 0
2. Polisportiva Arberia 20 9 6 2 1
3. Tarsia 1976 20 9 6 2 1
4. Saracena 18 9 6 0 3
5. Nuova Grisolia Calcio 16 9 5 1 3
6. Altomonte 13 9 3 4 2
7. A.S. San Donato 10 9 3 1 5
8. San Basile Calcio 4 9 1 1 7
9. Palmeiras 2019 4 9 1 1 7
10. Sporting Maierà* 0 9 0 1 8

* penalizzazione -1