1^ Giornata 06/10/18 ris
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - New Taranto 5-6
Diaz Bisceglie - Be Board Ruvo 2-3
Futsal Altamura - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 4-5
Futura Matera - Guardia Perticara 8-6
Traforo Spadafora - Farmacia Centrale Paola 2-2
OR.SA. Aliano - Real Team Matera 3-1
2^ Giornata 13/10/18 ris
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - OR.SA. Aliano 5-1
Farmacia Centrale Paola - Futsal Altamura 2-1
Be Board Ruvo - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 4-2
Guardia Perticara - Diaz Bisceglie 3-4
New Taranto - Traforo Spadafora 2-4
Real Team Matera - Futura Matera 5-6
3^ Giornata 20/10/18 ris
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - Guardia Perticara 8-0
Futsal Altamura - Traforo Spadafora 2-6
Diaz Bisceglie - Real Team Matera 2-6
Futura Matera - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 3-5
New Taranto - Be Board Ruvo 3-8
OR.SA. Aliano - Farmacia Centrale Paola 2-2
4^ Giornata 27/10/18 ris
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - Diaz Bisceglie 5-2
Farmacia Centrale Paola - Futura Matera 3-3
Futsal Altamura - New Taranto 3-6
Guardia Perticara - Be Board Ruvo 1-6
Traforo Spadafora - OR.SA. Aliano 6-1
Real Team Matera - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 5-5
5^ Giornata 03/11/18 ris
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 3-3
Diaz Bisceglie - Farmacia Centrale Paola 0-4
Be Board Ruvo - Real Team Matera 0-6
Futura Matera - Traforo Spadafora 5-4
New Taranto - Guardia Perticara 4-1
OR.SA. Aliano - Futsal Altamura 2-3
6^ Giornata 10/11/18 ris
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - Be Board Ruvo 5-4
Farmacia Centrale Paola - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 4-7
Futsal Altamura - Futura Matera 1-0
Traforo Spadafora - Diaz Bisceglie 6-1
OR.SA. Aliano - New Taranto 1-4
Real Team Matera - Guardia Perticara 9-1
7^ Giornata 24/11/18 ris
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - Traforo Spadafora 4-12
Diaz Bisceglie - Futsal Altamura 3-5
Be Board Ruvo - Farmacia Centrale Paola 3-2
Futura Matera - OR.SA. Aliano 2-0
Guardia Perticara - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 1-5
New Taranto - Real Team Matera 6-4
8^ Giornata 08/12/18 ris
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - Real Team Matera 7-0
Farmacia Centrale Paola - Guardia Perticara 5-2
Futsal Altamura - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 1-3
Futura Matera - New Taranto 3-2
Traforo Spadafora - Be Board Ruvo 5-2
OR.SA. Aliano - Diaz Bisceglie 0-0
9^ Giornata 15/12/18 ris
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - OR.SA. Aliano 6-3
Diaz Bisceglie - Futura Matera 1-2
Be Board Ruvo - Futsal Altamura 3-1
Guardia Perticara - Traforo Spadafora 2-3
New Taranto - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 1-6
Real Team Matera - Farmacia Centrale Paola 1-7
10^ Giornata 22/12/18 ris
Diaz Bisceglie - New Taranto 8-1
Farmacia Centrale Paola - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 3-4
Futsal Altamura - Guardia Perticara 5-4
Futura Matera - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 2-5
Traforo Spadafora - Real Team Matera 3-5
OR.SA. Aliano - Be Board Ruvo 4-5
11^ Giornata 05/01/19 ris
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - Diaz Bisceglie 6-2
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - Traforo Spadafora 3-4
Be Board Ruvo - Futura Matera 4-4
Guardia Perticara - OR.SA. Aliano 7-3
New Taranto - Farmacia Centrale Paola 3-5
Real Team Matera - Futsal Altamura 5-6
12^ Giornata 12/01/19 ris
New Taranto - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 2-7
Be Board Ruvo - Diaz Bisceglie 4-3
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - Futsal Altamura 7-2
Guardia Perticara - Futura Matera 5-1
Farmacia Centrale Paola - Traforo Spadafora 3-6
Real Team Matera - OR.SA. Aliano 6-4
13^ Giornata 19/01/19 ris
OR.SA. Aliano - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 3-4
Futsal Altamura - Farmacia Centrale Paola 5-3
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - Be Board Ruvo 7-6
Diaz Bisceglie - Guardia Perticara 4-6
Traforo Spadafora - New Taranto 4-5
Futura Matera - Real Team Matera 4-4
14^ Giornata 09/02/19 ris
Guardia Perticara - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 6-7
Real Team Matera - Diaz Bisceglie 4-1
Traforo Spadafora - Futsal Altamura 1-0
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - Futura Matera 4-1
Be Board Ruvo - New Taranto 4-1
Farmacia Centrale Paola - OR.SA. Aliano 2-6
15^ Giornata 16/02/19 ris
Diaz Bisceglie - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 3-2
Futura Matera - Farmacia Centrale Paola 5-3
New Taranto - Futsal Altamura 3-4
Be Board Ruvo - Guardia Perticara 10-3
OR.SA. Aliano - Traforo Spadafora 2-1
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - Real Team Matera 10-10
16^ Giornata 23/02/19 ris
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 12-6
Farmacia Centrale Paola - Diaz Bisceglie 4-3
Real Team Matera - Be Board Ruvo 5-5
Traforo Spadafora - Futura Matera 5-1
Guardia Perticara - New Taranto 6-5
Futsal Altamura - OR.SA. Aliano 4-5
17^ Giornata 02/03/19 ris
Be Board Ruvo - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 3-4
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - Farmacia Centrale Paola 9-4
Diaz Bisceglie - Traforo Spadafora 2-2
New Taranto - OR.SA. Aliano 8-4
Futura Matera - Futsal Altamura 6-6
Guardia Perticara - Real Team Matera 3-4
18^ Giornata 16/03/19 ris
Traforo Spadafora - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 2-2
Futsal Altamura - Diaz Bisceglie 5-2
Farmacia Centrale Paola - Be Board Ruvo 3-5
OR.SA. Aliano - Futura Matera 3-2
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - Guardia Perticara 10-4
Real Team Matera - New Taranto 5-8
19^ Giornata 23/03/19 ris
Real Team Matera - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 3-6
Guardia Perticara - Farmacia Centrale Paola 6-0
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - Futsal Altamura 10-4
New Taranto - Futura Matera 8-4
Be Board Ruvo - Traforo Spadafora 3-4
Diaz Bisceglie - OR.SA. Aliano 3-5
20^ Giornata 06/04/19 ris
OR.SA. Aliano - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 5-11
Futura Matera - Diaz Bisceglie 3-5
Futsal Altamura - Be Board Ruvo 21-1
Traforo Spadafora - Guardia Perticara 6-0
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - New Taranto 5-4
Farmacia Centrale Paola - Real Team Matera 6-3
21^ Giornata 13/04/19 ris
New Taranto - Diaz Bisceglie 8-3
Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano - Farmacia Centrale Paola 6-8
Guardia Perticara - Futsal Altamura 6-6
Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda - Futura Matera 6-4
Real Team Matera - Traforo Spadafora 2-7
Be Board Ruvo - OR.SA. Aliano 3-9
22^ Giornata 27/04/19 ris
Diaz Bisceglie - Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 3-5
Traforo Spadafora - Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 4-4
Futura Matera - Be Board Ruvo 24-1
OR.SA. Aliano - Guardia Perticara 7-4
Farmacia Centrale Paola - New Taranto 7-4
Futsal Altamura - Real Team Matera 6-5

CLASSIFICA

pos Squadra Pt G V Pa Pe Gf Gs Diff
1. Magic Crati Futsal Bisignano 53 22 17 2 3 117 68 49
2. Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 49 22 15 4 3 138 96 42
3. Traforo Spadafora 46 22 14 4 4 97 53 44
4. Be Board Ruvo 34 22 11 1 10 85 119 -34
5. Futsal Altamura 32 22 10 2 10 96 88 8
6. Farmacia Centrale Paola 30 22 9 3 10 82 86 -4
7. New Taranto 30 22 10 0 12 94 101 -7
8. Futura Matera 27 22 8 3 11 89 87 2
9. OR.SA. Aliano 26 22 8 2 12 73 89 -16
10. Real Team Matera 25 22 7 4 11 98 106 -8
11. Guardia Perticara 16 22 5 1 16 76 120 -44
12. Diaz Bisceglie 14 22 4 2 16 57 89 -32