1^ Giornata 28/09/19 ris
Futsal Bisceglie - CLN Cus Molise 2-4
Regalbuto - Cataforio 3-1
Magic Crati Bisignano - Assoporto Melilli 5-8
SIM Manfredonia - Atletico Cassano 3-3
Real Cefalù - Futsal Polistena 5-5
Real Rogit - AS Barletta 5-4
Sammichele - Virtus Rutigliano 1-3
2^ Giornata 05/10/19 ris
Assoporto Melilli - Real Cefalù 3-2
Atletico Cassano - Magic Crati Bisignano 2-1
AS Barletta - SIM Manfredonia 3-4
Cataforio - Sammichele 7-3
CLN Cus Molise - Regalbuto 5-2
Futsal Polistena - Futsal Bisceglie 6-1
Virtus Rutigliano - Real Rogit 5-5
3^ Giornata 12/10/19 ris
Assoporto Melilli - Atletico Cassano 5-4
Futsal Bisceglie - Real Cefalù 0-5
Regalbuto - Futsal Polistena 6-4
Magic Crati Bisignano - AS Barletta 7-2
SIM Manfredonia - Virtus Rutigliano 1-2
Real Rogit - Cataforio 6-1
Sammichele - CLN Cus Molise 1-5
4^ Giornata 19/10/19 ris
AS Barletta - Atletico Cassano  
Futsal Bisceglie - Assoporto Melilli  
Cataforio - SIM Manfredonia  
CLN Cus Molise - Real Rogit  
Futsal Polistena - Sammichele  
Real Cefalù - Regalbuto  
Virtus Rutigliano - Magic Crati Bisignano  
5^ Giornata 26/10/19 ris
Assoporto Melilli - AS Barletta  
Atletico Cassano - Virtus Rutigliano  
Regalbuto - Futsal Bisceglie  
Magic Crati Bisignano - Cataforio  
SIM Manfredonia - CLN Cus Molise  
Real Rogit - Futsal Polistena  
Sammichele - Real Cefalù  
6^ Giornata 02/11/19 ris
Futsal Bisceglie - Sammichele  
Cataforio - Atletico Cassano  
CLS Cus Molise - Magic Crati Bisignano  
Futsal Polistena - SIM Manfredonia  
Regalbuto - Assoporto Melilli  
Real Cefalù - Real Rogit  
Virtus Rutigliano - AS Barletta  
7^ Giornata 09/11/19 ris
Assoporto Melilli - Virtus Rutigliano  
Atletico Cassano - CLN Cus Molise  
AS Barletta - Cataforio  
Magic Crati Bisignano - Futsal Polistena  
SIM Manfredonia - Real Cefalù  
Real Rogit - Futsal Bisceglie  
Sammichele - Regalbuto  
8^ Giornata 16/11/19 ris
Futsal Bisceglie - SIM Manfredonia  
Cataforio - Virtus Rutigliano  
CLN Cus Molise - AS Barletta  
Futsal Polistena - Atletico Cassano  
Regalbuto - Real Rogit  
Real Cefalù - Magic Crati Bisignano  
Sammichele - Assoporto Melilli  
9^ Giornata 23/11/19 ris
Assoporto Melilli - Cataforio  
Atletico Cassano - Real Cefalù  
AS Barletta - Futsal Polistena  
Magic Crati Bisignano - Futsal Bisceglie  
SIM Manfredonia - Regalbuto  
Real Rogit - Sammichele  
Virtus Rutigliano - CLN Cus Molise  

CLASSIFICA

Pos Squadra Pt G V Pa Pe Gf Gs Diff
1. CLN Cus Molise 9 3 3 0 0 14 5 9
2. Assoporto Melilli 9 3 3 0 0 16 11 5
3. Real Rogit 7 3 2 1 0 16 10 6
4. Virtus Rutigliano 7 3 2 1 0 10 7 3
5. Regalbuto 6 3 2 0 1 11 10 1
6. Real Cefalù 4 3 1 1 1 12 8 4
7. Futsal Polistena 4 3 1 1 1 15 12 3
8. Atletico Cassano 4 3 1 1 1 9 9 0
9. SIM Manfredonia 4 3 1 1 1 8 8 0
10. Magic Crati Bisignano 3 3 1 0 2 13 12 1
11. Cataforio 3 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3
12. AS Barletta 0 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7
13. Sammichele 0 3 0 0 3 5 15 -10
14. Futsal Bisceglie 0 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12