1^ Giornata 21 e 22/09/19 ore 15;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri 1-1
Brutium Cosenza - Sillanum Mangone 4-1
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Geppino Netti 1-1
Mirto Crosia - Città di Aprigliano 1-2
Real Montalto Calcio - D.B. Rossoblù 2-3
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Cerzeto K91 5-0
Villaggio Europa - Riviera dei Cedri 2-0
Riposa: Luzzese 1965  
2^ Giornata 28 e 29/09/19 ore 15;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - FCD Bisignano 2-3
Geppino Netti - Stelle Azzurre Silana 1-1
Città di Aprigliano - Luzzese 1965 0-1
D.B Rossoblù - Mirto Crosia 1-1
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - Real Montalto Calcio 1-1
Riviera dei Cedri - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 2-1
Sillanum Mangone - Villaggio Europa 1-2
Riposa: Brutium Cosenza  
3^ Giornata 05 e 06/10/19 ore 15;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Geppino Netti 5-1
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Sillanum Mangone 0-3
Luzzese 1965 - D.B. Rossoblù 4-1
Mirto Crosia - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri 0-1
Real Montalto Calcio - Cerzeto K91 5-1
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Riviera dei Cedri 3-0
Villaggio Europa - Brutium Cosenza 2-2
Riposa: Città di Aprigliano  
4^ Giornata 12 e 13/10/19 ore 15;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - Mirto Crosia 2-2
Geppino Netti - Real Montalto Calcio 0-0
Brutium Cosenza - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 5-1
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - Luzzese 1965 2-1
Riviera dei Cedri - FCD Bisignano 2-1
Sillanum Mangone - Stelle Azzurre Silana 2-1
D.B. Rossoblù - Città di Aprigliano 1-1
Riposa: Villaggio Europa  
5^ Giornata 19 e 20/10/19 ore 15;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Sillanum Mangone  
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Villaggio Europa  
Città di Aprigliano - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri  
Luzzese 1965 - Cerzeto K91  
Mirto Crosia - Geppino Netti  
Real Montalto Calcio - Riviera dei Cedri  
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Brutium Cosenza  
Riposa: D.B. Rossoblù  
6^ Giornata 26 e 27/10/19 ore 15;30/14;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - Città di Aprigliano  
Geppino Netti - Luzzese 1965  
Brutium Cosenza - FCD Bisignano  
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - D.B. Rossoblù  
Riviera dei Cedri - Mirto Crosia  
Sillanum Mangone - Real Montalto Calcio  
Villaggio Europa - Stelle Azzurre Silana  
Riposa: Fuscaldo Calcio 1973   
7^ Giornata 02 e 03/11/19 ore 14;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Villaggio Europa  
Città di Aprigliano - Geppino Netti  
D.B. Rossoblù - Cerzeto K91  
Luzzese 1965 - Riviera dei Cedri  
Mirto Crosia - Sillanum Mangone  
Real Montalto Calcio - Brutium Cosenza  
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973  
Riposa: New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri  
8^ Giornata 09 e 10/11/19 ore 14;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri  
Geppino Netti - D.B. Rossoblù  
Brutium Cosenza - Mirto Crosia  
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - FCD Bisignano  
Riviera dei Cedri - Città di Aprigliano  
Sillanum Mangone - Luzzese 1965  
Villaggio Europa - Real Montalto Calcio  
Riposa: Stelle Azzurre Silana  
9^ Giornata 16 e 17/11/19 ore 14;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Stelle Azzurre Silana  
Città di Aprigliano - Sillanum Mangone  
D.B. Rossoblù - Riviera dei Cedri  
Luzzese 1965 - Brutium Cosenza  
Mirto Crosia - Villaggio Europa  
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - Geppino Netti  
Real Montalto Calcio - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973  
Riposa: Cerzeto K91  
10^ Giornata 23 e 24/11/19 ore 14;30 ris
Geppino Netti - Cerzeto K91  
Brutium Cosenza - Città di Aprigliano  
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Mirto Crosia  
Riviera dei Cedri - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri  
Sillanum Mangone - D.B. Rossoblù  
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Real Montalto Calcio  
Villaggio Europa - Luzzese 1965  
Riposa: FCD Bisignano  

 

 

CLASSIFICA

pos squadra pt g v n p
1 New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri 8 4 2 2 0
2 Brutium Cosenza 7 3 2 1 0
3 Villaggio Europa 7 3 2 1 0
4 Stelle Azzurre Silana 7 4 2 1 1
5 FCD Bisignano 7 4 2 1 1
6 Luzzese 1965 6 3 2 0 1
7 Sillanum Mangone 6 4 2 0 2
8 Riviera dei Cedri 6 4 2 0 2
9 D.B. Rossoblù 5 4 1 2 1
10 Real Montalto Calcio 5 4 1 2 1
11 Città di Aprigliano 4 3 1 1 1
12 Geppino Netti 3 4 0 3 1
13 Mirto Crosia 2 4 0 2 2
14 Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 1 4 0 1 3
15 Cerzeto K91 1 4 0 0 4