1^ Giornata 21 e 22/09/19 ore 15;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri 1-1
Brutium Cosenza - Sillanum Mangone 4-1
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Geppino Netti 1-1
Mirto Crosia - Città di Aprigliano 1-2
Real Montalto Calcio - D.B. Rossoblù 2-3
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Cerzeto K91 5-0
Villaggio Europa - Riviera dei Cedri 2-0
Riposa: Luzzese 1965  
2^ Giornata 28 e 29/09/19 ore 15;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - FCD Bisignano 2-3
Geppino Netti - Stelle Azzurre Silana 1-1
Città di Aprigliano - Luzzese 1965 0-1
D.B Rossoblù - Mirto Crosia 1-1
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - Real Montalto Calcio 1-1
Riviera dei Cedri - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 2-1
Sillanum Mangone - Villaggio Europa 1-2
Riposa: Brutium Cosenza  
3^ Giornata 05 e 06/10/19 ore 15;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Geppino Netti 5-1
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Sillanum Mangone 0-3
Luzzese 1965 - D.B. Rossoblù 4-1
Mirto Crosia - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri 0-1
Real Montalto Calcio - Cerzeto K91 5-1
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Riviera dei Cedri 3-0
Villaggio Europa - Brutium Cosenza 2-2
Riposa: Città di Aprigliano  
4^ Giornata 12 e 13/10/19 ore 15;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - Mirto Crosia 2-2
Geppino Netti - Real Montalto Calcio 0-0
Brutium Cosenza - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 5-1
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - Luzzese 1965 2-1
Riviera dei Cedri - FCD Bisignano 2-1
Sillanum Mangone - Stelle Azzurre Silana 2-1
D.B. Rossoblù - Città di Aprigliano 1-1
Riposa: Villaggio Europa  
5^ Giornata 19 e 20/10/19 ore 15;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Sillanum Mangone 1-3
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Villaggio Europa 0-3
Città di Aprigliano - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri 1-3
Luzzese 1965 - Cerzeto K91 3-0
Mirto Crosia - Geppino Netti 2-0
Real Montalto Calcio - Riviera dei Cedri 2-0
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Brutium Cosenza 2-5
Riposa: D.B. Rossoblù  
6^ Giornata 26 e 27/10/19 ore 15;30/14;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - Città di Aprigliano 2-3
Geppino Netti - Luzzese 1965 1-3
Brutium Cosenza - FCD Bisignano 2-2
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - D.B. Rossoblù 1-0
Riviera dei Cedri - Mirto Crosia 3-1
Sillanum Mangone - Real Montalto Calcio 2-1
Villaggio Europa - Stelle Azzurre Silana 3-1
Riposa: Fuscaldo Calcio 1973   
7^ Giornata 02 e 03/11/19 ore 14;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Villaggio Europa 1-3
Città di Aprigliano - Geppino Netti 1-2
D.B. Rossoblù - Cerzeto K91 1-1
Luzzese 1965 - Riviera dei Cedri 2-2
Mirto Crosia - Sillanum Mangone 2-2
Real Montalto Calcio - Brutium Cosenza 2-0
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 2-1
Riposa: New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri  
8^ Giornata 09 e 10/11/19 ore 14;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri 0-3
Geppino Netti - D.B. Rossoblù 1-1
Brutium Cosenza - Mirto Crosia 0-1
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - FCD Bisignano rin
Riviera dei Cedri - Città di Aprigliano 4-0
Sillanum Mangone - Luzzese 1965 3-0
Villaggio Europa - Real Montalto Calcio 1-0
Riposa: Stelle Azzurre Silana  
9^ Giornata 16 e 17/11/19 ore 14;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Stelle Azzurre Silana  
Città di Aprigliano - Sillanum Mangone  
D.B. Rossoblù - Riviera dei Cedri  
Luzzese 1965 - Brutium Cosenza  
Mirto Crosia - Villaggio Europa  
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - Geppino Netti  
Real Montalto Calcio - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973  
Riposa: Cerzeto K91  
10^ Giornata 23 e 24/11/19 ore 14;30 ris
Geppino Netti - Cerzeto K91  
Brutium Cosenza - Città di Aprigliano  
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Mirto Crosia  
Riviera dei Cedri - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri  
Sillanum Mangone - D.B. Rossoblù  
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Real Montalto Calcio  
Villaggio Europa - Luzzese 1965  
Riposa: FCD Bisignano  
11^ Giornata 30/11 e 01/12/19 ore 14;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - Riviera dei Cedri  
Città di Aprigliano - Villaggio Europa  
D.B. Rossoblù - Brutium Cosenza  
Luzzese 1965 - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973  
Mirto Crosia - Stelle Azzurre Silana  
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - Sillanum Mangone  
Real Montalto Calcio - FCD Bisignano  
Riposa: Geppino Netti  
12^ Giornata 07 e 08/12/19 ore 14;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Mirto Crosia  
Brutium Cosenza - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri  
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Città di Aprigliano  
Riviera dei Cedri - Geppino Netti  
Sillanum Mangone - Cerzeto K91  
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Luzzese 1965  
Villaggio Europa - D.B. Rossoblù  
Riposa: Real Montalto Calcio  
13^ Giornata 14 e 15/12/19 ore 14;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - Brutium Cosenza  
Geppino Netti - Sillanum Mangone  
Città di Aprigliano - Stelle Azzurre Silana  
D.B. Rossoblù - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973  
Luzzese 1965 - FCD Bisignano  
Mirto Crosia - Real Montalto Calcio  
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - Villaggio Europa  
Riposa: Riviera dei Cedri  
14^ Giornata 21 e 22/12/19 ore 14;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Città di Aprigliano  
Brutium Cosenza - Geppino Netti  
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri  
Real Montalto Calcio - Luzzese 1965  
Sillanum Mangone - Riviera dei Cedri  
Stelle Azzurre Silana - D.B. Rossoblù  
Villaggio Europa - Cerzeto K91  
Riposa: Mirto Crosia  
15^ Giornata 11 e 12/01/20 ore 14;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973  
Geppino Netti - Villaggio Europa  
Città di Aprigliano - Real Montalto Calcio  
D.B. Rossoblù - FCD Bisignano  
Luzzese 1965 - Mirto Crosia  
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - Stelle Azzurre Silana  
Riviera dei Cedri - Brutium Cosenza  
Riposa: Sillanum Mangone  
16^ Giornata 18 e 19/01/20 ore 14;30 ris
Cerzeto K91 - Stelle Azzurre Silana  
Geppino Netti - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973  
Città di Aprigliano - Mirto Crosia  
D.B. Rossoblù - Real Montalto Calcio  
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - FCD Bisignano  
Riviera dei Cedri - Villaggio Europa  
Sillanum Mangone - Brutium Cosenza  
Riposa: Luzzese 1965  
17^ Giornata 25 e 26/01/20 ore 14;30 ris
FCD Bisignano - Cerzeto K91  
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Rivieri dei Cedri  
Luzzese 1965 - Città di Aprigliano  
Mirto Crosia - D.B. Rossoblù  
Real Montalto Calcio - New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri  
Stelle Azzurre Silana - Geppino Netti  
Villaggio Europa - Sillanum Mangone  
Riposa: Brutium Cosenza  
18^ Giornata 01 e 02/02/20 ore 14;30 ris
Sillanum Mangone - Fuscaldo Calcio 1973  
Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 - Rivieri dei Cedri  
Geppino Netti - FCD Bisignano  
Brutium Cosenza - Villaggio Europa  
D.B. Rossoblù - Luzzese 1965  
New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri - Mirto Crosia  
Riviera dei Cedri - Stelle Azzurre Silana  
Riposa:   

 

 

CLASSIFICA

pos squadra pt g v n p
1 Villaggio Europa 19 7 6 1 0
2 New Academy S. Giacomo d'Acri 17 7 5 2 0
3 Sillanum Mangone 16 8 5 1 2
4 Luzzese 1965 13 7 4 1 2
5 Riviera dei Cedri 13 8 4 1 3
6 Real Montalto Calcio 11 8 3 2 3
7 Stelle Azzurre Silana 10 7 3 1 3
8 Mirto Crosia 9 8 2 3 3
9 FCD Bisignano 8 7 2 2 3
10 Brutium Cosenza 8 7 2 2 3
11 Geppino Netti 7 8 1 4 3
12 D.B. Rossoblù 7 7 1 4 2
13 Città di Aprigliano 7 7 2 1 4
14 Fuscaldo Calcio 1973 4 6 1 1 4
15 Cerzeto K91 2 8 0 2 6