1^ Giornata 13/14 Ott. 18 ris
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - Corigliano Volley 3-0
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - Scuola Volley Paola 3-0
LC Provolley Crotone - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Elio Group Cetraro 2-3
Volley Bisignano - Volley Roccella 0904 3-1
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - ASD Diamante Sport 3-0
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - Lamezia Volley 3-0
2^ Giornata 20/21 Ott. 18 ris
Belvolley Belvedere - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 3-0
Scuola Volley Paola - Volley Bisignano 2-3
Corigliano Volley - New Tech Pallavolo Rossano 3-2
Elio Group Cetraro - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 1-3
ASD Diamante  Sport - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-1
Volley Roccella 0904 - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 3-2
Lamezia Volley - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
3^ Giornata 27/28 Ott. 18 ris
Volley Bisignano - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 0-3
Belvolley Belvedere - Corigliano Volley 0-3
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Scuola Volley Paola 3-1
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - Elio Group Cetraro 3-0
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Volley Roccella 0904 1-3
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - Lamezia Volley 3-1
LC Provolley Crotone - ASD Diamante Sport 2-3
4^ Giornata 03/04 Nov. 18 ris
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-1
Volley Bisignano - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 3-1
Elio Group Cetraro - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 2-3
Scuola Volley Paola - LC Provolley Crotone 2-3
Volley Roccella 0904 - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 1-3
ASD Diamante Sport - Corigliano Volley 3-0
Lamezia Volley - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
5^ Giornata 10/11 Nov. 18 ris
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Volley Bisignano 0-3
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 1-3
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Scuola Volley Paola 3-0
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - Elio Group Cetraro 3-0
LC Provolley Crotone - Volley Roccella 0904 2-3
Belvolley Belvedere - ASD Diamante Sport 0-3
Corigliano Volley - Lamezia Volley 3-0
6^ Giornata 17/18 Nov. 18 ris
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-1
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-1
Elio Group Cetraro - LC Provolley Crotone 1-3
ASD Diamante Sport - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 3-1
Volley Bisignano - Lamezia Volley 3-1
Volley Roccella 0904 - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
Scuola Volley Paola - Corigliano Volley 0-3
7^ Giornata 24/25 Nov. 18 ris
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - Scuola Volley Paola 2-3
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Volo Virtus Lamezia 2-3
LC Provolley Crotone - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 1-3
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - Volley Bisignano 0-3
Lamezia Volley - ASD Diamante Sport 1-3
Belvolley Belvedere - Elio Group Cetraro 3-0
Corigliano Volley - Volley Roccella 0904 3-0
8^ Giornata 01/02 Dic. 18 ris
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - New Tech Pallavolo Rossano 3-0
Volo Virtus Lamezia - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 3-1
Volley Bisignano - Corigliano Volley 0-3
Elio Group Cetraro - ASD Diamante Sport 0-3
Volley Roccella 0904 - Lamezia Volley 3-0
Scuola Volley Paola - Belvolley Belvedere 1-3
9^ Giornata 08/09 Dic. 18 ris
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Volley Bisignano 3-1
LC Provolley Crotone - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 0-3
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-1
Belvolley Belvedere - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 2-3
ASD Diamante Sport - Volley Roccella 0904 3-0
Corigliano Volley - Elio Group Cetraro 3-0
Lamezia Volley - Scuola Volley Paola 1-3
10^ Giornata 15/16 Dic. 18 ris
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - ASD Diamante Sport 1-3
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Corigliano Volley 1-3
Volley Bisignano - Belvolley Belvedere 1-3
Elio Group Cetraro - Volley Roccella 0904 2-3
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - Lamezia Volley 3-0
Scuola Volley Paola - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 0-3
11^ Giornata 22/23 Dic. 18 ris
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 0-3
Corigliano Volley - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 3-2
Belvolley Belvedere - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-0
LC Provolley Crotone - Volley Bisignano 3-1
Volley Roccella 0904 - Scuola Volley Paola 3-0
ASD Diamante Sport - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 1-3
Lamezia Volley - Elio Group Cetraro 2-3
12^ Giornata 05/06 Gen. 19 ris
LC Provolley Crotone - Corigliano Volley 0-3
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Lamezia Volley 3-0
Volley Bisignano - Elio Group Cetraro 3-0
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 2-3
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
Scuola Volley Paola - ASD Diamante Sport 0-3
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - Volley Roccella 0904 3-1
13^ Giornata 12/13 Gen. 19 ris
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - LC Provolley Crotone 3-1
Corigliano Volley - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 0-3
Elio Group Cetraro - Scuola Volley Paola 3-0
Belvolley Belvedere - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 3-2
ASD Diamante Sport - Volley Bisignano 3-1
Volley Roccella 0904 - Volo Virtus Lamezia 2-3
Lamezia Volley - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 0-3
14^ Giornata 19/20 Gen. 19 ris
Corigliano Volley - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 3-1
Scuola Volley Paola - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 0-3
Belvolley Belvedere - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
Elio Group Cetraro - Volo Virtus Lamezia 1-3
Volley Roccella 0904- Volley Bisignano 0-3
Lamezia Volley - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 3-0
ASD Diamante Sport - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-0
15^ Giornata 26/27 Gen. 19 ris
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
Volley Bisignano - Scuola Volley Paola 3-0
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Corigliano Volley 2-3
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - Elio Group Cetraro 3-0
Volo Virtus Lamezia - ASD Diamante Sport 1-3
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - Volley Roccella 0904 3-0
LC Provolley Crotone - Lamezia Volley 3-1
16^ Giornata 02/03 Feb. 19 ris
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - Volley Bisignano 3-2
Corigliano Volley - Belvolley Belvedere 1-3
Scuola Volley Paola - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-2
Elio Group Cetraro - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 0-3
Volley Roccella 0904 - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 1-3
Lamezia Volley - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 0-3
ASD Diamante Sport - LC Provolley Crotone 3-1
17^ Giornata 09/10 Feb. 19 ris
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 1-3
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - Volley Bisignano 1-3
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Elio Group Cetraro 2-3
LC Provolley Crotone - Scuola Volley Paola 3-0
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - Volley Roccella 0904 3-0
Corigliano Volley - ASD Diamante Sport 3-1
Belvolley Belvedere - Lamezia Volley 3-0
18^ Giornata 16/17 Feb. 19 ris
Volley Bisignano - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-1
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 3-0
Scuola Volley Paola - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 2-3
Elio Group Cetraro - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 0-3
Volley Roccella 0904 - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
ASD Diamante Sport - Belvolley Belvedere 2-3
Lamezia Volley - Corigliano Volley 0-3
19^ Giornata 23/24 Feb. 19 ris
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 3-2
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 2-3
LC Provolley Crotone - Elio Group Cetraro 1-3
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - ASD Diamante Sport 3-1
Lamezia Volley - Volley Bisignano 0-3
Belvolley Belvedere - Volley Roccella 0904 3-0
Corigliano Volley - Scuola Volley Paola 3-0
20^ Giornata 02/03 Mar. 19 ris
Scuola Volley Paola - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 1-3
Volo Virtus Lamezia - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-0
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - LC Provolley Crotone 3-1
Volley Bisignano - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 2-3
ASD Diamante Sport - Lamezia Volley 3-1
Elio Group Cetraro - Belvolley Belvedere 0-3
Volley Roccella 0904 - Corigliano Volley 2-3
21^ Giornata 09/10 Mar. 19 ris
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 3-0
LC Provolley Crotone - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-1
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 3-1
Corigliano Volley - Volley Bisignano 3-1
ASD Diamante Sport - Elio Group Cetraro 3-2
Lamezia Volley - Volley Roccella 0904 3-2
Belvolley Belvedere - Scuola Volley Paola 3-0
22^ Giornata 16/17 Mar. 19 ris
Volley Bisignano - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-1
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
Volo Virtus Lamezia - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 3-0
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - Belvolley Belvedere 3-2
Volley Roccella 0904 - ASD Diamante Sport 3-1
Elio Group Cetraro - Corigliano Volley 0-3
Scuola Volley Paola - Lamezia Volley 3-1
23^ Giornata 23/24 Mar. 19 ris
LC Provolley Crotone - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 1-3
ASD Diamante Sport - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 3-1
Corigliano Volley - Volo Virtus Lamezia 3-0
Belvolley Belvedere - Volley Bisignano 2-3
Volley Roccella 0904 - Elio Group Cetraro 3-0
Lamezia Volley - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 0-3
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - Scuola Volley Paola 3-0
24^ Giornata 30/31 Mar. 19 ris
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 3-0
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - Corigliano Volley 1-3
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Belvolley Belvedere 1-3
Volley Bisignano - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
Scuola Volley Paola - Volley Roccella 0904 1-3
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - ASD Diamante Sport 3-0
Elio Group Cetraro - Lamezia Volley 3-1
25^ Giornata 13/14 Apr. 19 ris
Corigliano Volley - LC Provolley Crotone 3-0
Lamezia Volley - Volo Virtus Lamezia 1-3
Elio Group Cetraro - Volley Bisignano 0-3
ASD Polisportiva Montalto - Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 3-0
Belvolley Belvedere - New Tech Pallavolo Milani 3-1
ASD Diamante Sport - Scuola Volley Paola 3-1
Volley Roccella 0904 - Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 0-3
26^ Giornata 27/28 Apr. 19 ris
LC Provolley Crotone - ASD Polisportiva Montalto 2-3
Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi - Corigliano Volley 3-0
Scuola Volley Paola - Elio Group Cetraro 3-0
Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano - Belvolley Belvedere 3-2
Volley Bisignano - ASD Diamante Sport 3-1
Volo Virtus Lamezia - Volley Roccella 0904 3-0
New Tech Pallavolo Milani - Lamezia Volley 3-0

CLASSIFICA

pos squadra pt g v p sv sp
1 Pallavolo Jolly Cinquefrondi 71 26 25 1 76 21
2 Belvolley Belvedere 62 26 20 6 68 27
3 Corigliano Volley 59 26 21 5 64 28
4 ASD Diamante Sport 53 26 18 8 61 38
5 Volley Bisignano 51 26 17 9 60 38
6 ASD Polisportiva Montalto 48 26 17 9 54 39
7 New Tech Pallavolo Milani 42 26 13 13 53 46
8 Amaro Bizantino Pallavolo Rossano 35 26 10 16 48 52
9 Volo Virtus Lamezia 32 26 11 15 47 54
10 Volley Roccella 0904 30 26 10 16 40 57
11 LC Provolley Crotone 20 26 6 20 30 66
12 Elio Group Cetraro 18 26 6 20 27 68
13 Scuola Volley Paola 16 26 5 21 26 69
14 Lamezia Volley 9 26 3 23 20 71