1^ Giornata 12/13 Ott. 2019 ris
Audace San Marco - Cassano Over 2-3
ADR Cerchiara Over - Roggiano Over 1-1
Fiorito Bisignano - Trebisacce Over 2-1
Medici Cosenza FC - Sant'Umile Over 1-4
Sinco Bisignano - Spezzano Albanese 2-0
Sibari Over - Medici 1988 Cosenza 0-0
Riposa: Sporting Terranova  
2^ Giornata 19/20 Ott. 2019  ris
Medici Cosenza FC - ADR Cerchiara Over 3-1
Medici 1988 Cosenza - Spezzano Albanese  5-1
Roggiano Over - Audace San Marco  1-1
Sant'Umile Over - Fiorito Bisignano  1-0
Sibari Over - Sporting Terranova  1-5
Trebisacce Over - Sinco Bisignano 2-2
Riposa: Cassano Over  
3^ Giornata 25/26/27 Ott. 19  ris
Medici Cosenza FC - Audace San Marco  3-2
Cassano Over - Sinco Bisignano  1-0
Sant'Umile Over - Sibari Over  1-0
ADR Cerchiara Over - Trebisacce Over  4-0
Fiorito Bisignano - Roggiano Over  2-2
Spezzano Albanese - Sporting Terranova  1-3
Riposa: Medici 1988 Cosenza  
4^ Giornata 02/03 Nov. 19  ris
Medici Cosenza FC - Sibari Over 2-3
Spezzano Albanese - Sant'Umile Over 1-2
Roggiano Over - Cassano Over 4-4
Sinco Bisignano - ADR Cerchiara Over 0-1
Sporting Terranova - Medici 1988 Cosenza 1-1
Trebisacce Over - Audace San Marco 5-3
Riposa: Fiorito Bisignano   
5^ Giornata 09/10 Nov. 19  ris
ADR Cerchiara Over - Audace San Marco 4-2
Fiorito Bisignano - Spezzano Albanese 4-0
Medici 1988 Cosenza - Medici Cosenza FC 2-0
Sant'Umile Over - Cassano Over 0-0
Sibari Over - Roggiano Over 2-2
Sporting Terranova - Sinco Bisignano 2-1
Riposa: Trebisacce Over  
6^ Giornata 16/17 Nov. 19  ris
Cassano Over - ADR Cerchiara Over  
Medici Cosenza FC - Fiorito Bisignano  
Spezzano Albanese - Sibari Over  
Roggiano Over - Sporting Terranova  
Sinco Bisignano - Sant'Umile Over  
Trebisacce Over - Medici 1988 Cosenza  
Riposa: Audace San Marco  

CLASSIFICA

pos Squadra Pt G V N P
1 Sant'Umile Over 13 5 4 1 0
2 Sporting Terranova 10 4 3 1 0
3 ADR Cerchiara Over 10 5 3 1 1
4 Cassano Over 8 4 2 2 0
5 Medici 1988 Cosenza 8 4 2 2 0
6 Fiorito Bisignano 7 4 2 1 1
7 Medici Cosenza FC 6 5 2 0 3
8 Roggiano Over 5 5 0 5 0
9 Sibari Over 5 5 1 2 2
10 Sinco Bisignano 4 5 1 1 3
11 Trebisacce Over 4 4 1 1 2
12 Audace San Marco 1 5 0 1 4
13 Spezzano Albanese 0 5 0 0 5