1^ Giornata 12/13 Ott. 2019 ris
Audace San Marco - Cassano Over 2-3
ADR Cerchiara Over - Roggiano Over 1-1
Fiorito Bisignano - Trebisacce Over 2-1
Medici Cosenza FC - Sant'Umile Over 1-4
Sinco Bisignano - Spezzano Albanese 2-0
Sibari Over - Medici 1988 Cosenza 0-0
Riposa: Sporting Terranova  
2^ Giornata 19/20 Ott. 2019  ris
Medici Cosenza FC - ADR Cerchiara Over 3-1
Medici 1988 Cosenza - Spezzano Albanese  5-1
Roggiano Over - Audace San Marco  1-1
Sant'Umile Over - Fiorito Bisignano  1-0
Sibari Over - Sporting Terranova  1-5
Trebisacce Over - Sinco Bisignano 2-2
Riposa: Cassano Over  
3^ Giornata 25/26/27 Ott. 19  ris
Medici Cosenza FC - Audace San Marco  3-2
Cassano Over - Sinco Bisignano  1-0
Sant'Umile Over - Sibari Over  1-0
ADR Cerchiara Over - Trebisacce Over  4-0
Fiorito Bisignano - Roggiano Over  2-2
Spezzano Albanese - Sporting Terranova  1-3
Riposa: Medici 1988 Cosenza  
4^ Giornata 02/03 Nov. 19  ris
Medici Cosenza FC - Sibari Over 2-3
Spezzano Albanese - Sant'Umile Over 1-2
Roggiano Over - Cassano Over 4-4
Sinco Bisignano - ADR Cerchiara Over 0-1
Sporting Terranova - Medici 1988 Cosenza 1-1
Trebisacce Over - Audace San Marco 5-3
Riposa: Fiorito Bisignano   
5^ Giornata 09/10 Nov. 19  ris
ADR Cerchiara Over - Audace San Marco 4-2
Fiorito Bisignano - Spezzano Albanese 4-0
Medici 1988 Cosenza - Medici Cosenza FC 2-0
Sant'Umile Over - Cassano Over 0-0
Sibari Over - Roggiano Over 2-2
Sporting Terranova - Sinco Bisignano 2-1
Riposa: Trebisacce Over  
6^ Giornata 16/17 Nov. 19  ris
Cassano Over - ADR Cerchiara Over 1-1
Medici Cosenza FC - Fiorito Bisignano 2-0
Spezzano Albanese - Sibari Over 1-0
Roggiano Over - Sporting Terranova 2-1
Sinco Bisignano - Sant'Umile Over 2-1
Trebisacce Over - Medici 1988 Cosenza 1-3
Riposa: Audace San Marco  
7^ Giornata 23/24 Nov. 19  ris
Audace San Marco - Sant'Umile Over 0-1
ADR Cerchiara Over - Spezzano Albanese 4-0
Medici 1988 Cosenza - Cassano Over 0-1
Sinco Bisignano - Fiorito Bisignano 3-1
Sibari Over - Trebisacce Over 0-2
Sporting Terranova - Medici Cosenza FC 2-1
Riposa: Roggiano Over   
8^ Giornata 30 Nov/01 Dic. 19  ris
Cassano Over - Fiorito Bisignano 2-0
Roggiano Over - Medici 1988 Cosenza 3-0
Spezzano Albanese - Audace San Marco 2-2
Medici Cosenza FC - Sinco Bisignano 1-0
Sant'Umile Over - ADR Cerchiara Over 1-2
Trebisacce Over - Sporting Terranova 1-0
Riposa: Sibari Over  
9^ Giornata 07/08 Dic. 19  ris
Cassano Over - Trebisacce Over 5-0
Medici 1988 Cosenza - ADR Cerchiara Over 2-3
Spezzano Albanese - Roggiano Over 0-4
Fiorito Bisignano - Audace San Marco 1-0
Sibari Over - Sinco Bisignano 2-2
Sporting Terranova - Sant'Umile Over 1-0
Riposa: Medici Cosenza FC  
10^ Giornata 14/15 Dic. 19  ris
Audace San Marco - Medici 1988 Cosenza 2-2
ADR Cerchiara Over - Sibari Over 3-1
Medici Cosenza FC - Cassano Over 2-3
Sinco Bisignano - Roggiano Over 1-2
Sporting Terranova - Fiorito Bisignano 2-1
Trebisacce Over - Sant'Umile Over 0-3
Riposa: Spezzano Albanese  
11^ Giornata 21/22 Dic. 19  ris
Cassano Over - Sibari Over 1-0
Roggiano Over - Medici Cosenza FC rin
Fiorito Bisignano - ADR Cerchiara Over rin
Medici 1988 Cosenza - Sinco Bisignano rin
Trebisacce Over - Spezzano Albanese rin
Audace San Marco - Sporting Terranova rin
Riposa: Sant'Umile Over   
12^ Giornata 11/12 Gen. 20 ris
Medici Cosenza FC - Trebisacce Over 2-2
Sant'Umile Over - Roggiano Over 0-2
Spezzano Albanese - Cassano Over 1-1
Fiorito Bisignano - Medici 1988 Cosenza 2-0
Sibari Over - Audace San Marco 1-2
Sporting Terranova - ADR Cerchiara Over 2-1
Riposa: Sinco Bisignano  
13^ Giornata 18/19 Gen. 20 ris
Audace San Marco - Sinco Bisignano 1-3
Medici 1988 Cosenza - Sant'Umile Over 0-1
Roggiano Over - Trebisacce Over 4-0
Fiorito Bisignano - Sibari Over 2-1
Spezzano Albanese - Medici Cosenza FC 3-2
Sporting Terranova - Cassano Over 0-2
Riposa: ADR Cerchiara Over  

CLASSIFICA

pos Squadra Pt G V N P
1 Cassano Over 28 12 8 4 0
2 ADR Cerchiara Over 23 11 7 2 2
3 Roggiano Over 23 11 6 5 0
4 Sant'Umile Over 22 12 7 1 4
5 Sporting Terranova 22 11 7 1 3
6 Fiorito Bisignano 16 11 5 1 5
7 Sinco Bisignano 14 11 4 2 5
8 Medici Cosenza FC 13 11 4 1 6
9 Medici 1988 Cosenza 12 11 3 3 5
10 Trebisacce Over 11 11 3 2 6
11 Spezzano Albanese 8 11 2 2 7
12 Audace San Marco 6 12 1 3 8
13 Sibari Over 6 12 1 3 8